Awards
Awards for May 2017
Top killers
medal
1. Jake Spear
 
426

2.republicov
 
315
3.Boom Tucker
 
203
4.Theresakatharina Hope
 
202
5.Neshirana
 
135
6.Jason Venhoft
 
119
7.Shalishaska Laoch
 
99
8.Kanbei Muvila
 
90
9.Aggariel
 
87
10.Mihasya Cerato
 
79
(ship kills)
Top scorers
medal
1. republicov
 
15190

2.Jake Spear
 
13602
3.Boom Tucker
 
8400
4.Aggariel
 
7732
5.Theresakatharina Hope
 
6556
6.And Utrigas
 
5151
7.Jason Venhoft
 
5011
8.Neshirana
 
4179
9.Armand Patrouette
 
4092
10.Joe Turnbull
 
3651
(points)
Top solo killers
medal
1. Theresakatharina Hope
 
62

2.Catrena Zentraedi
 
31
3.Stelnor
 
24
4.Negoduy
 
22
5.Autus
 
20
6.Aggariel
 
19
7.Jake Spear
 
14
8.And Utrigas
 
9
9.Joe Turnbull
 
7
10.Nakabayashi
 
6
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. Theresakatharina Hope
 
110

2.Jake Spear
 
62
3.Aggariel
 
37
4.Catrena Zentraedi
 
37
5.Negoduy
 
29
6.republicov
 
27
7.And Utrigas
 
25
8.Stelnor
 
25
9.Autus
 
24
10.Transcendense Oskold
 
17
(kills w/ most damage)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. Theresakatharina Hope
 
97

2.Armand Patrouette
 
53
3.Jake Spear
 
50
4.Aggariel
 
43
5.Catrena Zentraedi
 
34
6.Negoduy
 
30
7.Autus
 
28
8.Stelnor
 
25
9.Shalishaska Laoch
 
24
10.And Utrigas
 
23
(final blows)
Top pod killers
medal
1. Jake Spear
 
87

2.republicov
 
63
3.Theresakatharina Hope
 
31
4.Aggariel
 
23
5.And Utrigas
 
18
6.Neshirana
 
17
7.Jaguar Fou
 
16
8.Negoduy
 
15
9.Shalishaska Laoch
 
15
10.Dan Sever
 
14
(podkills)
Top griefers
medal
1. republicov
 
11

2.Jake Spear
 
10
3.Aggariel
 
5
4.Theresakatharina Hope
 
4
5.Mihasya Cerato
 
2
6.Autus
 
2
7.Nakabayashi
 
2
8.jbots
 
1
9.Boom Tucker
 
1
10.Mr Valentine
 
1
(tearful carebear kills)
Top ISK killers
medal
1. Jake Spear
 
75.86 Bil.

2.Neshirana
 
56.94 Bil.
3.Jason Venhoft
 
42.11 Bil.
4.republicov
 
41.36 Bil.
5.Boom Tucker
 
39.39 Bil.
6.Theresakatharina Hope
 
23.1 Bil.
7.Kanbei Muvila
 
22.75 Bil.
8.Nakabayashi
 
20.58 Bil.
9.Littoral Combat Ship
 
18.91 Bil.
10.Ivan Stoner
 
17.69 Bil.
(ISK damage caused)
Top losers
medal
1. Shalishaska Laoch
 
34

2.Catrena Zentraedi
 
27
3.Jake Spear
 
24
4.Aggariel
 
20
5.Negoduy
 
19
6.Remmy Zorad
 
19
7.Boom Tucker
 
19
8.Utamazzz
 
17
9.Transcendense Oskold
 
17
10.Andrew Tanner
 
17
(most ships lost)
Top pirates
medal
1. Mihasya Cerato
 
13

2.Billi Seriban
 
9
3.V1ctor
 
8
4.Jason Venhoft
 
7
5.Dazzstorm
 
6
6.Glitch Online
 
6
7.Aenea Amatin
 
6
8.sergei harlov
 
6
9.Negoduy
 
6
10.Littoral Combat Ship
 
6
(lowsec kills)
Top capital killers
medal
1. republicov
 
5

2.Nakabayashi
 
3
3.Theresakatharina Hope
 
2
4.Jake Spear
 
2
5.Infinite Replay
 
1
6.Cahir aep Cadarr
 
1
7.Jason Venhoft
 
1
8.VENOMNL
 
1
9.Dazzstorm
 
1
10.Chestnut Stallion
 
1
(capital shipkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. Littoral Combat Ship
 
30

2.republicov
 
30
3.Hunan Secol
 
21
4.Stelnor
 
18
5.Joe Turnbull
 
3
6.Dan Sever
 
3
7.Neshirana
 
2
8.Boom Tucker
 
2
(structures destroyed)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. Armand Patrouette
 
69

2.Autus
 
24
3.Saber Ding
 
5
4.Paulus Titans
 
4
5.Mr Valentine
 
2
6.jbots
 
2
7.ShadowBill
 
1
8.Sarah Flynt
 
1
(highsec kills)
Top highsec losers
medal
1. Utamazzz
 
11

2.Tax Collector Hill
 
10
3.Stanley HTweedle
 
4
4.Ar'thek Leafchild
 
4
5.b1te
 
3
6.Kickah
 
2
7.Volond Syr
 
2
8.Coldy Dogfish
 
1
9.kali laska
 
1
(highsec ships lost)
Menu
55 queries SQL time 1.6962s, Total time 1.8166s