Awards
Awards for September 2017
Top killers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
176

2.Mara Arthie
 
62
3.Kanbei Muvila
 
62
4.Guy Patrouette
 
61
5.Hunan Secol
 
60
6.MacrophageNT
 
60
7.Lex Nielson
 
47
8.Yaros Partizan
 
46
9.republicov
 
44
10.Kaliunot Akachi
 
39
(ship kills)
Top scorers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
6905

2.republicov
 
3502
3.Guy Patrouette
 
2899
4.Gecko Hareka
 
2841
5.Logan Eto
 
2653
6.Hunan Secol
 
2547
7.Yaros Partizan
 
2479
8.Kaliunot Akachi
 
2282
9.Lex Nielson
 
2236
10.MacrophageNT
 
2199
(points)
Top solo killers
medal
1. Violet Voltaj
 
13

2.Paulus Titans
 
12
3.MacrophageNT
 
11
4.Juan Thang
 
9
5.Charles Dunois
 
8
6.Aggariel
 
7
7.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
6
8.Guy Patrouette
 
4
9.Boom Tucker
 
4
10.Hunan Secol
 
4
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. Violet Voltaj
 
26

2.Boom Tucker
 
21
3.Aggariel
 
19
4.MacrophageNT
 
19
5.Hunan Secol
 
18
6.Mara Arthie
 
18
7.Paulus Titans
 
13
8.john Amatina
 
12
9.republicov
 
11
10.Juan Thang
 
9
(kills w/ most damage)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. Aggariel
 
23

2.Hunan Secol
 
22
3.Violet Voltaj
 
21
4.Mara Arthie
 
19
5.Boom Tucker
 
17
6.MacrophageNT
 
17
7.Paulus Titans
 
16
8.Charles Dunois
 
15
9.john Amatina
 
14
10.Guy Patrouette
 
13
(final blows)
Top pod killers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
43

2.Mara Arthie
 
20
3.Violet Voltaj
 
15
4.Lex Nielson
 
12
5.Hunan Secol
 
11
6.MacrophageNT
 
11
7.Kaliunot Akachi
 
9
8.Paulus Titans
 
9
9.Aggariel
 
9
10.republicov
 
9
(podkills)
Top griefers
medal
1. Guy Patrouette
 
3

2.Logan Eto
 
2
3.Ciri var Zireael
 
2
4.Aggariel
 
2
5.Boom Tucker
 
2
6.Lamber Grey
 
1
7.Kanbei Muvila
 
1
8.Yaros Partizan
 
1
9.john Amatina
 
1
10.Violet Voltaj
 
1
(tearful carebear kills)
Top ISK killers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
25.46 Bil.

2.republicov
 
10.79 Bil.
3.Kanbei Muvila
 
10 Bil.
4.Yaros Partizan
 
8.67 Bil.
5.MacrophageNT
 
8.33 Bil.
6.Guy Patrouette
 
7.59 Bil.
7.Aenea Amatin
 
5.84 Bil.
8.Gecko Hareka
 
4.38 Bil.
9.Hunan Secol
 
3.66 Bil.
10.Lamber Grey
 
3.62 Bil.
(ISK damage caused)
Top losers
medal
1. Hunan Secol
 
25

2.Guy Patrouette
 
20
3.Danous Solarwind
 
19
4.Juan Thang
 
19
5.MacrophageNT
 
18
6.Talbot Shaderunner
 
16
7.Aenea Amatin
 
16
8.Boom Tucker
 
14
9.Kanbei Muvila
 
12
10.Kaliunot Akachi
 
11
(most ships lost)
Top pirates
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
13

2.Juan Thang
 
4
3.Armand Patrouette
 
4
4.Daxian Run
 
3
5.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
1
(lowsec kills)
Top capital killers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
3

2.republicov
 
2
3.Brin Talvanen
 
1
4.Aenea Amatin
 
1
5.Yaros Partizan
 
1
6.Guy Patrouette
 
1
(capital shipkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. Aggariel
 
2

2.john Amatina
 
2
3.eledain hathor
 
2
4.Raskha Ormand
 
2
5.stephanie Ambramotte
 
1
6.shawn Ambramotte
 
1
7.misses boosted
 
1
8.turbo boosted
 
1
9.Amstat
 
1
10.Charles Dunois
 
1
(structures destroyed)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. Paulus Titans
 
17

2.Charles Dunois
 
15
3.Armand Patrouette
 
15
4.Mr Valentine
 
2
5.Molotok
 
1
6.MacrophageNT
 
1
(highsec kills)
Top highsec losers
medal
1. Nimkaru
 
3

2.Aaaarrgg
 
2
3.Cesare Paciotti
 
2
(highsec ships lost)
Menu
55 queries SQL time 0.5092s, Total time 0.6302s