Awards
Awards for May 2014
Top killers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
693

2.republicov
 
358
3.BlueGrass Deka
 
323
4.Rei Arseti
 
321
5.Jake Spear
 
298
6.Stelnor
 
269
7.Gecko Hareka
 
217
8.Eternal Night Mikakka
 
215
9.Sizzle Anburn
 
169
10.Ivan Stoner
 
131
(ship kills)
Top scorers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
15757

2.BlueGrass Deka
 
7326
3.Rei Arseti
 
4717
4.Jake Spear
 
4569
5.republicov
 
4276
6.Eternal Night Mikakka
 
4151
7.Sizzle Anburn
 
3081
8.DarkWaraze
 
2944
9.Stelnor
 
2738
10.Gecko Hareka
 
2524
(points)
Top solo killers
medal
1. Youliang
 
44

2.Manila Plague
 
18
3.Imfreeer fanger
 
12
4.Janikl Janeczek
 
11
5.oversleeping
 
10
6.General Storm Liberty
 
10
7.Dagstyrr Dagvidr
 
10
8.BlueGrass Deka
 
8
9.Dairkia
 
8
10.Lordan Endericcson
 
7
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. Youliang
 
47

2.BlueGrass Deka
 
45
3.Kathall
 
38
4.Sizzle Anburn
 
37
5.Manila Plague
 
32
6.Pacer688
 
31
7.Boom Tucker
 
29
8.Jake Spear
 
29
9.Imfreeer fanger
 
27
10.Lord Gavin Deka
 
23
(kills w/ most damage)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. Sizzle Anburn
 
66

2.Kathall
 
57
3.BlueGrass Deka
 
54
4.Youliang
 
46
5.Pacer688
 
34
6.Manila Plague
 
29
7.Boom Tucker
 
27
8.Imfreeer fanger
 
25
9.Lord Gavin Deka
 
24
10.Jake Spear
 
24
(final blows)
Top pod killers
medal
1. Sizzle Anburn
 
81

2.BlueGrass Deka
 
64
3.Pacer688
 
63
4.Kathall
 
49
5.Boom Tucker
 
49
6.republicov
 
46
7.Lord Gavin Deka
 
41
8.Jake Spear
 
27
9.Lordan Endericcson
 
21
10.Vraitak
 
18
(podkills)
Top ISK killers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
85.84 Bil.

2.Jake Spear
 
36.92 Bil.
3.republicov
 
36.27 Bil.
4.Rei Arseti
 
31.38 Bil.
5.Eternal Night Mikakka
 
30.84 Bil.
6.BlueGrass Deka
 
29.49 Bil.
7.Stelnor
 
28.1 Bil.
8.Gecko Hareka
 
21.57 Bil.
9.DarkWaraze
 
13.02 Bil.
10.Ivan Stoner
 
10.48 Bil.
(ISK damage caused)
Top losers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
37

2.Eternal Night Mikakka
 
29
3.oversleeping
 
25
4.Rei Arseti
 
25
5.Gecko Hareka
 
24
6.Jake Spear
 
22
7.Imfreeer fanger
 
21
8.DarkWaraze
 
19
9.Stelnor
 
18
10.wiliam Cesaille
 
18
(most ships lost)
Top pirates
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
84

2.Stelnor
 
65
3.BlueGrass Deka
 
56
4.Gecko Hareka
 
52
5.Youliang
 
48
6.Manila Plague
 
40
7.Imfreeer fanger
 
38
8.oversleeping
 
27
9.Lordan Endericcson
 
26
10.Jake Spear
 
22
(lowsec kills)
Top capital killers
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
3

2.BlueGrass Deka
 
2
3.Lelliana Silas
 
2
4.DarkWaraze
 
1
5.Steldor
 
1
6.Atruin Plague
 
1
7.Jake Spear
 
1
8.republicov
 
1
9.Yui z
 
1
10.Eternal Night Mikakka
 
1
(capital shipkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. Boom Tucker
 
30

2.Lordan Endericcson
 
14
3.republicov
 
12
4.Jake Spear
 
11
5.Gecko Hareka
 
11
6.BlueGrass Deka
 
11
7.Eternal Night Mikakka
 
9
8.Rei Arseti
 
7
9.Ivan Stoner
 
6
10.Supremeguardian
 
6
(structures destroyed)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. Gerald Longman
 
4

2.Gimick Silvestro
 
2
3.Zecarn Agnon
 
2
4.Minyin
 
2
5.General Storm Liberty
 
1
6.Chewbaccalee
 
1
7.magei
 
1
8.Nokk LeTap
 
1
9.Sorgho
 
1
10.Oostre
 
1
(highsec kills)
Top highsec losers
medal
1. Jolinarr Ekhbat'th
 
11

2.Haegir
 
8
3.CONCORD Police Captain
 
4
4.CONCORD Police Captain
 
4
5.Unfortunate Uncle
 
4
6.Gist War General
 
3
7.Aaaarrgg
 
3
8.Qipchak
 
3
9.Federation Navy Megathron
 
3
10.FizzDB
 
3
(highsec ships lost)
Menu
63 queries SQL time 1.9380s, Total time 2.0611s